AIRAUD Yohan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:25.89 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h14 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:14.95 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:10.66 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:21.77 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:27.04 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:58.73 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.84 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h42 |
ARKHANGELSKY Michel (2005) FFN |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
15h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:07.62 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h54 |
AUGER Amaury (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.92 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:33.70 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h45 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:11.55 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h48 |
AUGER Thibault (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:47.95 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:59.25 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:08.41 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h39 |
BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.69 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:27.03 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.74 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h39 |
CIANCIO Raphaël (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.19 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h33 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:52.42 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h48 |
DALLE RISBOURG Raphael (2005) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:18.90 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.58 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h56 |
DELEMBERT Mattéo (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.80 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:54.31 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.96 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:20.79 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.65 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:41.14 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h00 |
DEMAREST Justin (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
15h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:05.78 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:25.27 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.67 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h41 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:26.49 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
17h08 |
EVRARD Léo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.62 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:32.16 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h44 |
ICYK Tristan (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.78 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:12.41 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:38.80 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h35 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h48 |
JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.07 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.07 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:06.21 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h37 |
LEMESLE Hugo (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.91 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:44.05 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:14.36 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.59 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:19.92 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h04 |
LOUBATIÉ Innel (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:10.43 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:31.93 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h35 |
MARIANI Dylan (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.58 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h02 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.33 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:34.26 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h53 |
MAZEAU Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h30 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:47.30 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.04 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:12.29 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.40 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h04 |
PANNUTI Sandro (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.26 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:28.18 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.99 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h35 |
POULTAIT Conan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.41 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h30 |
REGA PEZARD Rudy (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:09.26 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:30.44 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.05 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h37 |
ROUMEGOUS Timothée (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.76 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.78 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:26.94 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:57.24 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h41 |
SAINGERY Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.75 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:46.77 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:00.30 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:02.24 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:11.52 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:55.83 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h42 |
SORLIN Lucien (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.89 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h41 |
AICHOUR Léana (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.64 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h58 |
BALVAY Giulia (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.43 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:18.65 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h46 |
BERMOND Ambre (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:36.45 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.11 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h14 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
19:38.58 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.43 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h17 |
BERNARD Lilou (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.67 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:02.61 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h20 |
BONARDO Victoria (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:29.16 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.46 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h07 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
18:53.28 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:08.75 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h51 |
BOUCAYA Simi (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h46 |
CHERIFI Naella (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:39.32 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:57.44 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:06.47 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.06 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:21.39 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h24 |
CHETOUANE Elia (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:38.94 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:59.04 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.46 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h17 |
DIANA Elsa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:01.17 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:31.10 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h20 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:10.13 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.58 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h24 |
GELFMANN Soizic (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.19 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.82 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:24.58 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:12.78 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h30 |
HADJ-ALI Anaïs (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.78 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.81 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h14 |
HERMET CHALLESSIN Thiphaine (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:28.17 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:22.47 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h09 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
18:05.45 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.29 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
09h19 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:09.93 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.60 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h30 |
JEON Young-Min (2006) KOR |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.28 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
15h46 |
LOUBATIE Génân (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.11 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h05 |
LUHERNE Celeste (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:53.66 |
Samedi 23 Février |
10h58 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
19:09.94 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.74 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:40.57 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h17 |
RIVIERE Clara (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:30.32 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.57 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:01.99 |
Samedi 23 Février |
17h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:18.88 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h24 |
SUTOR Nicole (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:47.97 |
Samedi 23 Février |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.67 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Février |
16h20 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 23 Février |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.48 |
Samedi 23 Février |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.70 |
Dimanche 24 Février |
10h27 |