AUBIER Raphael (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:47.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h11 |
CHANNOURI Woihel (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h09 |
DABJAT Henri (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h43 |
DELBASTY Tilio (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h41 |
GOGUILLON Matheo (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h44 |
MOUNIER Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h11 |
SIMON--DUFAU Dorian (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:54.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:42.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h09 |
BARTHE Camille (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:51.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h36 |
BERNIER Anais (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.38 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.72 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h21 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h03 |
CANIVET Elie-Jeanne (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h38 |
CARMEILLE Babette (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:53.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h41 |
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:18.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h06 |
CHAUMEIL Juliette (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h03 |
LE DORE Luena (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h36 |
LESCURE Lea (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:26.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:04.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h39 |
LEVIGNAT Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h29 |
PASCAUD Pauline (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:53.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h34 |
QUEHEN Lylou (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:16.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h01 |
THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h29 |
VASCO Anaïs (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h21 |
VERGNOLLE Elora (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
17h03 |