AOURAGH Kaïs (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:11.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:05.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h12 |
BEI Steve (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:57.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:06.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h26 |
BESSON Amaury (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:14.31 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:07.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h17 |
COSTE Damien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h54 |
DUTEL Yanis (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:24.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
00:23.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:21.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h26 |
EXPOSITO Angel (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:11.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h38 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:47.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h16 |
JACQUIER Jérôme (1984) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
MOCHON Gabriel (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:28.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:09.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:06.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h20 |
MORMINA Angelo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:11.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h45 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h20 |
NOBLET Jules (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h03 |
VIANO Lubin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:27.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:33.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h17 |
BAUS Annaelle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:39.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:03.31 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h42 |
BOUTENZER Ambre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:17.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h31 |
BURIANNE Coline (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h50 |
CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline (2004) USA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:30.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:12.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h40 |
COURBOT Fanny (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:12.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:29.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
DOMINGEON Manon (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:33.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:24.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:17.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h28 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h50 |
FABRE Manon (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:32.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:58.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:43.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h49 |
JOLIVET Enora (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:13.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h43 |
LAVAL Morgane (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:23.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:53.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:33.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h59 |
LECLERCQ Valentine (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:20.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:06.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:01.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:59.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h55 |
MONTAGNE Audrey (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:21.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:43.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:25.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:52.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:14.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
ROCHE Lilou (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:47.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
URBANIAK Natasha (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:19.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:03.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h52 |