Start-List by team
AS TONNERRE
Code structure : 712 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:77
Number of engaged relay:4
ANDREOLI Luca (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:49.85 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:15.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:10.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:01.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h12 |
BOULARD Médérick (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:23.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:21.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
02:03.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:05.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:56.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:19.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h29 |
GOURMAND Nicolas (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:49.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:23.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h05 |
PEPIN Gabriel (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:42.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h06 |
ANDREOLI Justine (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:38.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
14h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:29.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:04.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h50 |
AZEMI Manon (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:15.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h43 |
CLAVIER Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:49.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:08.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h26 |
FOSSIER Jeanne (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:42.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:25.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:07.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h46 |
GUILLEMIN Celya (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:28.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h05 |
GUILLEMIN Chloe (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:08.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:25.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:08.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h45 |
POURANTRU Adelys (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:55.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:35.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:11.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:50.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h45 |