CALINON Lilian (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
CHARRE Thibaud (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:49.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h16 |
CHEVRIER Millian (2001) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:24.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h46 |
DE RIZ Félix (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:43.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
DELEBASSEE Florian (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:01.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:41.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
DREVET Aurélien (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:10.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:27.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:34.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h03 |
GRANDJEAN Mathis (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:22.97 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h34 |
MARTEL Valentin (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h25 |
MOLIARD Aloïs (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:59.94 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h16 |
VEYRETOUT Romain (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h56 |
BOURDEAU Clémence (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
CAILLET Margot (1991) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
DEL BOVE Chloé (2002) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h38 |
KLEIN Noemie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
PEYRACHE Louise (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
SIMONET Emilie (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:58.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h32 |
VACHERESSE Camille (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h30 |