DENNY-HALLER Noah (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h50 |
EHROHLT Vassily (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:43.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:21.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h47 |
FRAGA Diego (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:49.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h50 |
HIRLI Baptiste (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:20.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
KINTZ Thibault (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.41 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
KUHN Isaac (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.77 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h50 |
LANOIX Adam (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:36.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h50 |
NICKERL Shayan (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
RISSER Luc (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:52.82 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:23.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h47 |
SCHOENENBERGER Florent (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:09.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:29.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h47 |
BERNHARDT Léonie (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:46.19 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
BILDSTEIN Elsa (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:07.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:18.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.55 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
CABRERA Anais (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.16 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:45.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
KINTZ Jeanne (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:44.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:44.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:48.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
LINDAUER Juliette (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:57.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:57.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
MEHL Pauline (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:58.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:34.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
REIBEL Adèle (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:28.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h59 |
RIEHL REDUREAU Pauline (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:49.64 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:47.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
SCHMITT Anna (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:03.20 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:21.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h59 |
SCHNEPF Victoria (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:38.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
SCHUHLER Lucie (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:56.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
VIOT Marie (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:46.58 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:52.75 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |