Start-List by team
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
Code structure : 378 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:43
AGHABABYAN Simon (2006) ARM |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
HADDAOUI Younes (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
HANOYAN Hakob (2006) ARM |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.32 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:44.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
LABDAI Yassine (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:02.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:06.09 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
LE Thanh (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.42 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h47 |
PECK Jules (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:57.87 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:43.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:57.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:17.48 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
SOLTNER Lucas (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:32.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h47 |
CASTELAIN Axelle (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:02.73 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:10.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
DOUMENE Tasmine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
ELMNAOUAR Lyna (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
KAIBER Luana (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:28.91 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h24 |
SAVCHENKO Antonina (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h35 |
SCHRODI Ella (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h58 |