Start-List by team
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
Code structure : 244 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:28
ZAHAROV Danil (2004) FFN |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.67 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:41.64 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h04 |
BOREL Clemence (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:21.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.27 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:25.32 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:55.79 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h56 |
BRIATTE Lilou (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:04.95 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.05 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:46.25 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.18 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h52 |
CAMPOLEONI Charlotte (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.28 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.59 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.20 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.58 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h56 |
LACOTE Julie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.50 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.68 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h56 |