Start-List by team
CANET 66 NATATION
Code structure : 939 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:43
Number of engaged relay:7
BARASCUD Paul (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:34.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:55.83 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h09 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
15:23.91 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
11h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:02.38 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
11h05 |
BRENON Kyllian (2000) CIV |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:34.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.50 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:24.87 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.24 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:24.38 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:49.82 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h20 |
CHEDRU Sébastien (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
15:43.13 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
11h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:09.28 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h54 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:34.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:24.34 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:23.41 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:50.45 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h20 |
GULLAUD Lilian (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:26.09 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.05 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h30 |
PEDRO-LEAL Dorian (1996) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:34.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h59 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h53 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.50 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:24.74 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:54.55 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:08.49 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h57 |
BARTOLINI Mathilde (2003) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:24.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:06.97 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:28.12 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:26.79 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
11h11 |
COUSSON Clothilde (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:24.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.50 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
19h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:03.94 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:06.18 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h24 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:19.50 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.02 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.75 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h03 |
GALLEGO Solène (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.50 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.72 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:09.46 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h23 |
JEHL Marina (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:24.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.50 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
19h03 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:27.13 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.01 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h03 |
MAHIEU Pauline (1999) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:24.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
18h41 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.50 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
19h03 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.50 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:01.55 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.77 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.15 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:26.41 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:23.10 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
11h05 |
PIGREE Analia (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:34.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h04 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:47.50 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
19h03 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:11.00 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
19h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.81 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.43 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:26.22 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h03 |
ROIG Catalina (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.41 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.39 |
Mercredi 24 Juillet |
10h01 |