ALOIEV Emile (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
BOYER-SZYMYSLIK Odin (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:30.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
CELSI Corentin (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.83 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
GUILLEMINOT Ilan (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
LAMI Younes (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
MADANI Zayed (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:58.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
PISTOIA Nolan (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
SARGSYAN Gagik (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.89 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BEAUJARD Loane (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.98 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
BENHAMADA Dania (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.54 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
BOROWSKI Swane (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
CHASSEPOT Mary (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:06.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
DIGIORGIO Leane (2007) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
07:51.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.45 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
LAMI Sarahasma (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
MOREAU Celestine (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
PIOTROWSKI Heloise (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
RIERA Estelle (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
TISSIER Lola (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:39.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:32.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |