ARMATOL Florian (1974) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:18.55 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h00 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:36.43 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h41 |
BARRIERE Rémi (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:40.78 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.60 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.85 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h29 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h41 |
BOZZACO-COLONA Charles (1941) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.36 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:54.03 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:41.70 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.55 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h26 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h37 |
MERCADIER Victor (1986) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h19 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h41 |
PAVAILLER Thierry (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.02 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.87 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:37.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h37 |
PREHER Fabien (1979) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.69 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.31 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h30 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h41 |
RICHARD Laurent (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.03 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.25 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h37 |
TALAOUANOU Nordine (1983) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.50 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h37 |
BRAILLY Elsa (1996) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:58.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h51 |
COLOMBIER Amélie (1994) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:24.95 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.73 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h57 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h33 |
CROZET Corinne (1973) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:09.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
23:44.51 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h33 |
DELATTRE Claudine (1979) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:05.21 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h15 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
24:49.62 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h33 |
JAMPY Agnès (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.29 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.47 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h51 |
VACHER Pauline (1994) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:48.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
19h32 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
23:12.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
21h05 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h33 |
VERNEY Patricia (1979) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.19 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.13 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h05 |
ZELWER Marina (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:52.14 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.93 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
20h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.93 |
Samedi 30 Mars |
22h21 |