Start-List by team
CN TARARE
Code structure : 438 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:30
Number of engaged relay:3
ARRICOT Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:09.08 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:33.65 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:58.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:28.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
RASTOCLE Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:56.79 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:51.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
DAHORI Rim (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:28.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
DANGUIRAL Tessy (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:20.64 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
PILAZ Tyfaine (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:44.58 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:51.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:50.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:30.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
VICAT DELAVERNHE Cynthia (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |