AYARI Farès (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:40.30 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:45.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
BASTIN Jonathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:33.89 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:33.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
BENSALEM Missipsa (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:37.37 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:12.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
BERLET Alexis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:43.57 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:42.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:22.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
CARTIER MILLON Valentin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:23.98 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:09.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
CHAKROUN Malek (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:48.40 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
DELLAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:07.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:25.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h54 |
DIDOUH Ayoub (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:42.20 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:50.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:51.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:34.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
DOGAN Lenny (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:19.05 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:34.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:04.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
GUTMANN SATTA Sacha (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:34.09 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h45 |
KACHETEL Kéane (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:54.07 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.78 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
LAFON Gabin (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:29.57 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:29.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
LAURENT Karl (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:39.79 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:33.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
LAUVERGNAT-APILIENPE Florian (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:21.40 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:41.29 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:49.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
MERCIER Louis-Augustin (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
NACER Zinedine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:44.80 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
NAIME Ayoub (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:51.02 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
OUAHAB Koussay (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:47.39 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
PARROT Mathis (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:31.02 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:33.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:18.14 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
POYAU Colin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:37.87 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:45.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
PRADEL Emile (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:11.96 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:19.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.79 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h54 |
SAHOULI Ilyes (2007) ALG |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:55.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h34 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:28.74 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:18.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
THONGSOUME Souvanh (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:37.31 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.38 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
TURC Camille (2007) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:25.20 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:37.99 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:21.80 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
ABDELLAOUI Iliana (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:57.25 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:02.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
BARBIER-LOVERO Mérine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
BENIKHLEF Nina (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h33 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:38.48 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:40.97 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
BENSALEM Massicelia (2008) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h33 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
12:54.05 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:42.38 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
BERAIS Myriam (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:48.82 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
CHAKROUN Sarah (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:53.46 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:49.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
CHARIF Dalia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:56.49 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:01.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:55.50 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
COURVOISIER Jenna (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:33.16 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:31.34 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
CRUCIATA Adelie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:42.44 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:38.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
DELOGE Juliette (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
DELOGE Louise (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
DJERAD Sandra (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:54.64 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:41.84 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
DUCHENES Chloé (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:57.77 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
DUPRAT Sarah (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
FEVRIER Geraldine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.72 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.96 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
FOURNIER Lucie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:53.40 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
GAMELON Anna (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:32.96 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
GAMELON Elise (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:46.03 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
GARAUD Victoire (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:55.56 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
HALAJDA Juliette (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:51.82 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:43.86 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.98 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
HAMELIN Camille (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:39.30 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:32.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:41.55 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
LAURENT Léni (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:30.67 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:46.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
MARCHAND Mathilde (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:28.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:16.17 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
MAYLIE LAROSE Zoé (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
MERCIER Lise-Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:25.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
NGUYEN Océane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:34.11 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:11.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
OUAHAB Hind (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:50.01 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
PACCALIN Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.89 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
PETITJEAN Chloé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.99 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
PHILIPPON Juliette (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:33.44 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:34.17 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
19h33 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:32.19 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:44.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:13.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
S-VONGCHAN Diane (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.51 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:11.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
SAHOULI Maissa (2010) ALG |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:49.31 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:39.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
SUBERO Carlota (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:25.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:42.09 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:45.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:20.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
THIVOLLE Emma (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:22.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
TOUTANT PICARD Sarah (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h30 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:41.02 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:43.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.19 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h02 |
ZEMMOU Kenza (2007) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:40.56 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |