Start-List by team
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
Code structure : 696 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:77
Number of engaged relay:3
ANCIAN Paul (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:38.13 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:46.85 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:52.04 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
BREVIGNON Leo (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:01.20 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.36 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:03.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h03 |
GIROUD Timeo (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
HARB Madhi (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:34.27 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:50.09 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:49.82 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.56 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
JADIN Aydan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:57.72 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
LOYER Paul (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.34 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:53.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.22 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
MERVANT-DUFY Paul (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:18.95 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
18h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
17h26 |
MESSAOUDINE Adam (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:50.21 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:56.19 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
PEYQUET Thomas (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.12 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
SUBIGER Ronan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:32.58 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:48.89 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:55.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:50.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h50 |
BESSON Flavie (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:55.13 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:53.46 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
DURET Clara (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:59.53 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:03.24 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:58.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h40 |
MANGUELIN Sara (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:31.34 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:45.48 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:44.08 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:41.35 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:51.91 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.66 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
SIMONARD Romane (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
16h40 |
VITRANO Chiara (2009) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
18h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:40.20 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:48.41 |
Samedi 11 Mai |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:50.72 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:54.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mai |
15h17 |