Equipe 1 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Esteban (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.96 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.22 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h40 |
MARTINEAU Jules (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.40 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.24 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h32 |
NEVEU Florian (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.09 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.08 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h54 |
SABARD Téo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h09 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.94 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h46 |
Equipe 2 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Enrick (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.23 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.77 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h54 |
CAILLE Elliot (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.68 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h32 |
LUSSIEZ Martin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h40 |
SABOURIN Baptiste (2010) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h04 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.68 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h46 |