BARREAU Aurélien (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.75 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h32 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.97 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:56.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h23 |
BOUSSION Augustin (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h23 |
BREON Alexis (2006) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.96 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.69 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
CLAVEL Barthélémy (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:57.31 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h23 |
IOUALALEN Marc-Arave (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:10.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h13 |
KHALLOQI Elias (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:11.31 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:47.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.51 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h23 |
MUNOZ Emilio (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h42 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.09 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.91 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.53 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
RUTISHAUSER Weston (2007) USA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:04.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.74 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.98 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
RUTISHAUSER Wyatt (2005) USA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:54.92 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.44 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.54 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
SHABAN Omar (2005) POL |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:29.57 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.62 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h23 |
TAILLADE Clément (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.93 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h13 |
TAIT HULEUX Charlie (2005) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.89 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.16 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
TIMMERMAN Awen (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.08 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:01.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:37.67 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:07.95 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h30 |
TRAJBER Mathieu (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.67 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:05.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:22.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h13 |
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian (2007) CAN |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:35.10 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.63 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
18h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:23.91 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h13 |
ANCEL Lucille (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.63 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:43.93 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h38 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:03.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:29.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
ARTAUD Maiana (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:27.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.69 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:54.02 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.95 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h07 |
BARBARON Héloise (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:36.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
BIGLARZADEH Monika (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.98 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h20 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:19.72 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:56.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
03:04.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
CARKAXHIJA Arba (2006) CAN |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
CARKAXHIJA Teuta (2008) CAN |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.76 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h01 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h33 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:33.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.78 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h06 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.84 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.13 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.10 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
DASSOT Célia (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h20 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:24.88 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
03:02.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
DASSOT Mayane (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.36 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:49.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
GIRMA Salome (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.79 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
GOBILLARD Léia (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.16 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h01 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
03:29.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
GUESDON Esther (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h49 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h36 |
LAFONT Zoé (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h36 |
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.83 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.13 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:47.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:58.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
SCIANDRA Sofia (2008) ITA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.80 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h04 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
03:16.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:26.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h29 |
VICTOIR Zoe (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h58 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
17h31 |