Start-List by team
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
Code structure : 2471 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-LOIRE (1649)
Number of individual commitments:41
BARRY Lucas (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.69 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:59.28 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:17.17 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.71 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:30.54 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:25.47 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:13.19 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.06 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
12h01 |
CHAMARD Clement (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:17.40 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
08h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.10 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:28.41 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
MATHIEU Thomas (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:10.62 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:57.98 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.40 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h50 |
ROCHE Matheo (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.60 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.92 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:30.13 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:27.62 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.40 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
12h00 |
BENOIT Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h40 |
KHOUANGRA SAVONGSAY Louna (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:56.13 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.01 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
12h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:36.54 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
08h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:18.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
13h02 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:34.68 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h05 |
MONDILLON Jade (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:12.44 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:29.50 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h57 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:55.30 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
12h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:27.46 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
12h05 |