BONARDEL Paul (2006) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.19 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:22.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h29 |
DEFERNEZ Maxance (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:07.69 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:02.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h50 |
DELIERRE Luc (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:58.33 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:36.41 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h16 |
GRIMONNET Abel (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.19 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:25.78 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h11 |
GRIMONNET Jean (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.93 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.68 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h16 |
LANTOINE Lionel (1971) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:33.40 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h32 |
MICHEL Leo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:34.66 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.83 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h20 |
TOMCZAK Sacha (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h59 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:42.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.79 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:51.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h47 |
TOMOWIAK Stephane (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:54.64 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:16.47 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h22 |
BEHAGUE Amelie (1983) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:32.66 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h39 |
BONARDEL Alix (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:11.73 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:25.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.40 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:13.30 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h12 |
BOUSSEMART Nina (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:38.52 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:52.13 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.41 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h06 |
BOYAVAL Kassandra (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:46.68 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:41.97 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h57 |
DEBARGE Camille (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:30.80 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:01.87 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.45 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:20.10 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
18h06 |
LUX Angéline (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:18.39 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:25.28 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:33.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h31 |
MILAN Louane (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:02.64 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:11.09 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h59 |
MORTREUX Cindy (1980) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h13 |
MORTREUX Maeline (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:55.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.98 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h54 |
OLIVIER Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:31.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:42.30 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:33.96 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h57 |
POL Rosalie (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:43.28 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h18 |
VIGOUROUX Fanny (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
08h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h19 |