Start-List by team
US VENDÔME
Code structure : 221 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:48
CAILLETTE Pierre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h11 |
CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan (2005) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:51.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h52 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:00.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:25.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h15 |
CAZENAVE Matthew-James (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:28.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h23 |
DE FREITAS Diego (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h22 |
JONCQUEMAT Mathéo (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.20 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:47.69 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h29 |
KERNACKER Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h25 |
RENIER Marius (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:57.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.07 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h04 |
CALLU Loé (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:23.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h25 |
GALLIOT Lea (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:12.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:21.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h07 |
SOULIS Zoé (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:26.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
14h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
15h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 31 Mars |
16h18 |