Start-List by team
ES MASSY NATATION
Code structure : 402 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:49
BELLUNE Kewan (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.82 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.01 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.11 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h36 |
BRAIZE Neo (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h40 |
COCHARD Mathieu (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:14.53 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:45.22 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.27 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h32 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Numa (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h53 |
LANGLAIS Leo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.66 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.51 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.83 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h57 |
PAUBEL Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:18.84 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
12h35 |
ZACHELIN Anaïque (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:25.77 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:57.78 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:54.58 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h57 |
BRIVERT Kate-Lye (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:42.68 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:03.07 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:13.64 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h26 |
ELIWA Kamila (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
04:40.76 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:15.66 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h23 |
FOURMY Maëlys (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
09:45.62 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
15h14 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:42.76 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:03.39 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:15.84 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h29 |
FOURMY Marina (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.41 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:09.64 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.92 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:16.19 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h23 |
HOUAL Solene (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.87 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
18h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:10.65 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:59.28 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:08.60 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h29 |
MAILLE Salomé (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:32.36 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
12h50 |
MOUNIER Ilona (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.87 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.97 |
Vendredi 12 Avril |
17h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.66 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.37 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h10 |