BOUVIER Samuel (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h48 |
DUBOS Stanislas (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.52 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.35 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.68 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h00 |
LABIAD Adam (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:57.07 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.29 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.57 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.68 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.03 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h24 |
LAFEUILLADE Elisée (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h26 |
CONIL Juliette (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:37.13 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:48.70 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:46.00 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h19 |
CORNET Clelia (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.47 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.21 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h39 |
DUONG Sorya (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.93 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.99 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.08 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:39.52 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h14 |
EYRAUD Maeline (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h13 |
GABASTON Jeane (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.20 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.52 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h51 |
HOLIE DONATSCH Jeanne (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:35.02 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:54.70 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.18 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.72 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.69 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h21 |
KHERKHOUR Lou (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h48 |
LA PERSONNE Leonie (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.89 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.34 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h39 |
LAFAGE Paloma (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h16 |
LEBON Sofia (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.78 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.64 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:52.71 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h54 |
LOURMIERE Sabrina (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:26.21 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.61 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:30.49 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.87 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:28.63 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h14 |
MALLARD Roxane (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
03:23.66 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:57.58 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.87 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.47 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:55.38 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h00 |
MASSOU Mailys (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.62 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.47 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:31.76 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.37 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h00 |
MOLIERE Alice (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.74 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:09.58 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
11h09 |
PEIRCE Megan (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.17 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.95 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:57.15 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
16h00 |
RIVOIRE Sarra (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 13 Avril |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.30 |
Samedi 13 Avril |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 14 Avril |
10h50 |