BAITICHE Camil (2006) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 4 | 00:35.90 | Samedi 15 Juin | 15h32 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 1 | 00:34.12 | Samedi 15 Juin | 16h38 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 4 | 02:33.69 | Samedi 15 Juin | 20h20 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 6 | 01:05.90 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h04 | |
100 Dos Messieurs | série 1 | couloir 3 | 01:18.97 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h42 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 2 | 01:18.88 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 16h52 | |
BESSALAH Ali (2005) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 2 | 00:34.25 | Samedi 15 Juin | 15h32 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 4 | 00:33.43 | Samedi 15 Juin | 16h38 | |
200 4 Nages Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 4 | 02:42.71 | Samedi 15 Juin | 17h20 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 4 | 02:24.10 | Samedi 15 Juin | 20h20 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 2 | 01:03.28 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h04 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 4 | 00:28.66 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h15 | |
BEZZAOUYA Yassine (2006) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 5 | 00:36.37 | Samedi 15 Juin | 15h32 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 3 | couloir 5 | 00:37.02 | Samedi 15 Juin | 16h38 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 4 | 02:43.13 | Samedi 15 Juin | 20h20 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 3 | 01:11.11 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h04 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 3 | 00:32.40 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h15 | |
50 Brasse Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 6 | 00:42.55 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 16h08 | |
FELTANE Zyad (2005) FRA | ||||||
50 Dos Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 5 | 00:34.35 | Samedi 15 Juin | 15h32 | |
50 Papillon Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 3 | 00:32.66 | Samedi 15 Juin | 16h38 | |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 5 | 02:24.62 | Samedi 15 Juin | 20h20 | |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 4 | 01:03.28 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h04 | |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs | série 4 | couloir 2 | 00:28.78 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h15 | |
100 Papillon Messieurs | série 2 | couloir 3 | 01:18.22 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 16h52 | |
TRAORE Léna (2010) FRA | ||||||
50 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | 00:42.79 | Samedi 15 Juin | 15h13 | |
50 Brasse Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | 00:53.53 | Samedi 15 Juin | 16h04 | |
100 4 Nages Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 01:55.25 | Samedi 15 Juin | 17h09 | |
200 Nage Libre Dames | série 1 | couloir 3 | 03:38.02 | Samedi 15 Juin | 19h22 | |
50 Dos Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 00:52.29 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 15h30 | |
50 Papillon Dames | série 1 | couloir 4 | 00:55.53 | Dimanche 16 Juin | 16h39 |