Start-List by team
LILLE UC NATATION
Code structure : 422 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:32
CHANGEUX Marc (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:59.58 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.31 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.43 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.99 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h09 |
CHANGEUX Pierre (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:29.58 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h02 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:34.09 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:13.06 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h10 |
GALLOUJ Wassim (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.95 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:47.28 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h09 |
ROSSEEL Alban (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:29.41 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.35 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.76 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h09 |
GENAUDEAU Noemie-Leann (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:54.22 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h40 |
LARD Loïse (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:28.14 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:01.12 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:03.98 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h40 |
LESSCHAEVE Lou (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:46.19 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.57 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:28.63 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.62 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:43.21 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h40 |
RENARD Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:23.63 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h47 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:31.51 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h03 |