Start-List by team
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
Code structure : 1864 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUTE-MARNE (1651)
Number of individual commitments:69
Number of engaged relay:1
GALLOIS Clément (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:41.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:49.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h29 |
GANTHIER Tom (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:21.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:25.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:57.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:35.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:11.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:09.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h29 |
JORE Jeremie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:56.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:21.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h24 |
BERTON Claire (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:41.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:03.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:55.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:09.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
JORE Emilie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:32.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:32.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:27.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:14.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:12.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h14 |
MOUGENOT Clara (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h22 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:47.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:35.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:03.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:12.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:18.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:23.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h14 |
ROCCHI Lena (2004) BEL |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:12.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h16 |