BEZAULT Antonin (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h58 |
BROSSEAU William (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h58 |
CHATTI Adam (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.93 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h58 |
COLBURN Louis (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.30 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h23 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.49 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h31 |
HARCHAOUI Elian (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h58 |
LEGRAND Colin (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.74 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.59 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.83 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.25 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h31 |
MACHAUX Maxime (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.99 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.12 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h58 |
PACARY Giovany (2010) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h56 |
BAILLY Olivia (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.54 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.35 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.36 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
BENZEBIBA Bouchra (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.47 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h49 |
BOUCHITÉ Emma (2011) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h49 |
COLBURN Kimi (2008) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.63 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h06 |
COQUILLARD Aneli (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.91 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.03 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
18h19 |
CORDRAY Morgann (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.79 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.83 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.81 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.71 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h44 |
CORNU Jade (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.86 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.84 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.50 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.74 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
EMILUS Lisa (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.07 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:59.46 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:13.87 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.74 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
LEON Louise (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:48.82 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.78 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.37 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h49 |
PACARY Emma (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.82 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.45 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.87 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.17 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
18h19 |
PASQUIER Oceane (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.16 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.82 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:10.16 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.88 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
PIERRE GALLE Juliette (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:33.72 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.09 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
18h19 |
PIPON Euridice (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.65 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.73 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.27 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
PIPON Lauren (2006) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.19 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.98 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:10.73 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
PRIGENT Maela (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.90 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.89 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.54 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
17h13 |
ROYER Floriane (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.17 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
12h06 |
SAADI Ines (2007) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h57 |
TENAIN Eanna (2009) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.13 |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 28 Avril |
16h44 |