BAUMHAUER Alexandre (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
BEAUCAMP Tom (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:33.98 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
CHARLIER Noal (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
HAHN Baptiste (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
HASAPIS Stellio (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.17 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
JAEGER Thibault (2003) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
MAMANE Yan (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
MANDRAS Louis (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
MILLOT Aymeric (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
NUSS Arthur (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
PALFRAY Léo (2001) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
PIAZZA Hugo (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
PIAZZA Romain (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
SIEFFER Samy (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
SIMON Evan (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.05 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:38.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:47.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
VETTER Gaspard (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
ALTERMATT Liana (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
BAUMHAUER Elisa (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:36.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:40.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
CRIQUI Rose (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:44.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:51.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
GABRILLARGUES Lucille (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
HASAPIS Tea (2004) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:28.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
HILLBRAND Cloé (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:37.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
KIEFFEL Ines (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
KIEHL Maelle (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:52.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
KOESTEL Margot (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:52.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
LANG Gwendoline (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:38.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:47.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
LEITAO Louna (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
LUTTMANN Emilie (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:44.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:53.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:36.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
MILLOT Marion (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.65 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.11 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
MONDET Emma (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:46.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
MUSSER Lea (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
NGO Amelie (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
NOLL Débora (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:49.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
POIRSON Zia (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:48.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
ROECK Léonie (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:39.79 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:46.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
SARILLON Elia (2006) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:50.60 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
SCANDELLA Claire (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:45.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
SCHILLINGER Clara (2005) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:15.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:40.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
VERDON Oriane (2008) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.48 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
WIRTZ Emilie (2007) FRA |
8x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |