AGHABABYAN Simon (2006) ARM |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:39.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:49.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
DE VISME Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:42.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:30.30 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
DEUDON-COMBE Marceau (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.04 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:59.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
LE Thanh (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
PECK Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.33 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
SO Gio (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h53 |
AINOUSS Sarah (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.47 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
AYCHE Lina (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:43.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
BERTRAND Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
CANGEMI Angelica (2003) ITA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:49.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
CASTELAIN Axelle (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:39.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
ELMNAOUAR Lyna (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:51.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
FIORILLI Greta (2005) ITA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.59 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:53.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
KAIBER Luana (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:41.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:44.68 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
KILCI Ayline (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:52.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:59.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
MATHIEU Bérangère (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:46.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
SAVCHENKO Antonina (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:48.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.58 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
TONNOT Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:53.29 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:48.14 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
VANDROUX Lou (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:40.07 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |
WAECKEL Mathilde (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:47.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
14h30 |