ABOULIATIM Ismaël (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.23 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
AZIZI Seifeddine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.28 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.24 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:31.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:39.11 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
BURGER Thibault (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:50.84 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:52.83 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:49.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.67 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
CHAPELIER Owen (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.67 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.19 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:48.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:32.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
CONDETTE Alaric (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:34.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:36.99 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.66 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:26.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:36.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:50.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:16.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
CONDETTE Amaury (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:31.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
04:44.63 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.13 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.23 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:57.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:14.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.42 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:56.17 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mustafa (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.92 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
FLYAK Alexandre (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:40.91 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.65 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.22 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:52.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.47 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
GOHARD Guillaume (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:58.58 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
HIRSELBERGER Antoine (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
05:12.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
HUDE Raphaël (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:37.36 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:39.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:51.46 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
JULIEN Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.28 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
KERDREUX Pierre-Yves (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.98 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
KHEMIR Ali (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:01.91 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
LANGLET Mathys (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.11 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:48.28 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.49 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:08.57 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:42.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:42.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
LE GUENNO Ilann (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:40.87 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.23 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:37.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.68 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:12.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Faris (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
MAUDUIT Florian (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:39.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
MILLET Alexandre (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.58 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.11 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:58.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:30.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
NAOUN Kenzy (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.05 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:59.19 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
NOE Ceylien (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.61 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.02 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:34.71 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:29.62 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
04:46.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.93 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:55.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:14.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
PARNET Benjamin (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.17 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:40.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:37.83 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:28.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
RENAULT Léandre (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.94 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:41.99 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:13.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:07.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
SNEP Damien (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:44.82 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:41.39 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:55.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:19.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
WAMSTER Maxime (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:13.52 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h00 |
AUDIC Yelina (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
AZIZI Lilia (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.64 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:49.41 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:09.20 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.41 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:05.10 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:58.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:31.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
BAUDOT Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.98 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.59 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:40.89 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:48.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:01.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:33.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
BIZE Eva (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:14.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
BLONDEL Lou (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.43 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:52.61 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.02 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
BURGER Alix (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:37.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:51.96 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:50.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:23.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
CASAUBON-PEE Marine (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:03.90 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.81 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:25.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:02.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
CHEVALIER Eve (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:38.94 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h15 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:57.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
COUTURIER Eléonore (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.58 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.66 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:41.15 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:28.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:14.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
CUFFAUT Melissa (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:45.30 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.62 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.23 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
IOULAIN Shanez (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:13.55 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:34.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:31.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
JEANNETON Mélissa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.45 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:47.24 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:31.44 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:29.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
LE SAND Eugénie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:26.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:47.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
LEVASSOR Idalie (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:37.14 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:52.40 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:55.74 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:16.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
RAZAFIMAHEFA Yvana (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:48.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:28.36 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:37.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
SABOURIN Clémence (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.31 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.39 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.74 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:24.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:35.16 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h42 |
SANTANDREA Elisa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.14 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.34 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.51 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.16 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:59.46 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:04.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.06 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
SAUZEAU Lilou (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.52 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:49.92 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.82 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:32.51 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:58.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h15 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.85 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
SNEP Ava-Rebeca (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.47 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.31 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:48.79 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:07.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |
TISSIER Teha (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.61 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:48.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
14h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:56.97 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h08 |