EL MADANI Come (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.20 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
04:29.80 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.32 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.20 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.96 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
EL MADANI Maxence (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.16 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.27 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.27 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
ELBOUKILI Ismael (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.62 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
FAUGERON Noa (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:36.57 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h56 |
GENTHON Samuel (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.03 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:34.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:10.77 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h01 |
GINOT Valentin (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.78 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.26 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h00 |
GOGUILLON Jules (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.65 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.40 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
GOGUILLON Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.11 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:57.84 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h29 |
LAVIALLE Kylian (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.61 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:08.43 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
16h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.34 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h47 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
LAVIALLE Swan (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.83 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h29 |
MOURIER Guilhem (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:10.65 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h48 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
08:36.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.39 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h04 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.65 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.43 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:38.89 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.55 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:13.48 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h50 |
RIVOIRE Louis (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.08 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:34.10 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h54 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:12.73 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.91 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.27 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
17h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:53.44 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h09 |
THIEBAUT Axel (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:14.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.63 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h01 |
ARMES Annouk (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.92 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
BLANLOEIL Magdalena (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.62 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
12h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.79 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h19 |
BOUVIER Jeanne (2006) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:57.02 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.03 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h15 |
CHAMBAUD Romane (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.86 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.57 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.52 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:49.21 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:20.67 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
13h07 |
COSTE Louna (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h54 |
CRON--BELGRAND Anna (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.56 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.77 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h00 |
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.62 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.06 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.17 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h59 |
GABRIEL Rose (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.50 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.94 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h56 |
GINOT Johanna (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h56 |
HORT Lola (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.28 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.86 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h51 |
RIFFARD Angie (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.57 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:04.19 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
10h22 |
RIPOLL Manuela (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h27 |
VANVOLSEM Leane (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.92 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.35 |
Samedi 08 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 08 Juin |
11h54 |