Start-List by team
JS GRAMAT
Code structure : 560 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : LOT (1687)
Number of individual commitments:60
Number of engaged relay:4
BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
12h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h08 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
18h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:37.46 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h02 |
GARNIER Alexis (2005) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
12h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.42 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.07 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.08 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
GONTHIER Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h21 |
LEMESLE Nemo (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h47 |
PRADAL Simon (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h18 |
ROUYÉ Baptiste (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
12h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
18h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:34.18 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.74 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:26.15 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h18 |
SOUAÏDY Yanis (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
17h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
12h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
18h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.24 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.36 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.09 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h18 |
BACH Oksana (2007) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
12h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:54.33 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.28 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.11 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.05 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h06 |
BOUYGUES Faustine (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Août |
12h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
12h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.55 |
Samedi 17 Août |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:42.94 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:25.45 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h59 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:42.52 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h45 |
FAYT Camille (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:09.65 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h06 |
GOUTAL Anaïs (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:32.74 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.30 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:09.68 |
Samedi 17 Août |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.60 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:28.93 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h45 |
LOZANO Léa (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.86 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.76 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h45 |
VILLATE Carla (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
12h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.60 |
Samedi 17 Août |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:49.15 |
Samedi 17 Août |
11h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.39 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:30.22 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:45.62 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h45 |