Team 1 |
AUFFRET Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h03 |
CUILLERIER Elouan (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h06 |
KOVESI Edvin (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h34 |
LE GALL Leo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:42.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.09 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h38 |
LE VAOU Josselin (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:12.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |
CONSEIL Fanny (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h52 |
HAMON Anaig (2010) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h51 |
SALIOU Anna (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h00 |
TAILLARD Jaelle (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:20.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:04.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h01 |