Start-List by team
US VENDÔME
Code structure : 221 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIR-ET-CHER (1674)
Number of individual commitments:41
CAILLETTE Pierre (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:56.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h48 |
CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h21 |
CAZENAVE Matthew-James (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:58.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h21 |
DOMETTE Achille (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:28.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.92 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h21 |
JONCQUEMAT Mathéo (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:59.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.38 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h09 |
CALLU Loé (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.36 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h04 |
GALLIOT Lea (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:18.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:47.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h15 |
LEKEUX Lena (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:54.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:53.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h15 |
SOULIS Zoé (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:48.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.96 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:56.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h15 |