ALLUSSE Martin (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h28 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:49.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:52.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
AMIOT Noa (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:52.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
CASTELLIER Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:24.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
CHAUVEAU Mattéo (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:49.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
CLAUDE Enzo (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
CLAUDEL Cédric (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:14.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:25.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
COQUEREAU Théo (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:07.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
DELOGE Maxime (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:26.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
DELOUCHE Bastien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
HAMARD Alex (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:58.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
HOTTIER Tristan (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:04.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
LARDEUX Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:14.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:24.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h11 |
LARDEUX Raphaël (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
LE DOEUFF Manuarii (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
MARTY Edouard (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
MENORET Ethan (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:14.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
REMOUE Paul (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:41.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
RONTARD Mathias (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
RONTARD Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
SEYEUX Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
THIERRY Baptiste (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:17.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
VINANDY Karl (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
VINCENT Raphaël (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:11.49 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.35 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
VIVIEN Mathéo (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:25.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
VIVIEN Nicolas (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
ALLUSSE Adèle (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:19.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |
ALLUSSE Louise (2006) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:50.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:14.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
AUGEUL Arwen (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:37.16 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:02.42 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
BOARO Joane (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.49 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
BURON Louane (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:28.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
CHERE Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:26.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:03.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
CLOSIER Joséphine (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |
COCHET Tiphaine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:18.17 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:13.19 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
DELOUCHE Marine (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.90 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
DUVAL Louise (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:40.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |
GROLLEAU Laura (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:55.54 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
LARDEUX Ilona (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:42.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
LEPRETRE Armelle (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
PASSELANDE Audrey (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:20.28 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
PESLERBE Louane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.86 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.38 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:12.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h54 |
PIGEON Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:52.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
RONTARD Anaïs (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:21.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:13.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:54.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
SEYEUX Axelle (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:57.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:58.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
TERRASSON Amandine (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.05 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:43.30 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:13.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h54 |
TROTTIER Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h23 |
TROTTIER Lila (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:08.31 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:15.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |