BELOUIN Hugo (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:42.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:11.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
BOCQUERAZ Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:57.09 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:01.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
CAPELLARO Enzo (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
COTTEREAU Merlin (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
GESLIN Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.15 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:09.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
LECLERC Guillaume (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:02.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
LEMAIRE Thomas (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h07 |
POSAR Roman (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:11.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.30 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h30 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.77 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.96 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
ADRET Alyssa (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:58.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.93 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:18.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |
ASCENSI Clarisse (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:04.71 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
BEDOUET Florine (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:33.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
BELOEIL Agathe (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:21.21 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
BELOEIL Salome (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:02.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:46.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
CAILLARD Romane (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:34.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:53.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
CHABEAUTI Elia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.20 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
CHARBONNIER Camille (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.04 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:16.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:55.29 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
DUPIN Hortense (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:01.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
GAULT Adèle (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
HOULGARD Mayly (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:19.89 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:57.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
KELLOU Mona (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:17.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.40 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
LEBRET Delphine (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:42.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.84 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h54 |
LEDUC Luna (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.53 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.67 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
MAURY Jeanne (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:20.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:04.82 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.23 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |
MOREAU Clémence (1996) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:09.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:43.37 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h03 |
RINALDI Axelle (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
ROUIBI Pauline (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.56 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:21.48 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.34 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |