Start-List by team
ANGERS NATATION
Code structure : 95 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:24
FEUILLET Gael (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
HAUTBOIS Nathan (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.87 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:01.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
HAUTBOIS Yann (1979) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h45 |
LE NEL Gaston (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.62 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:21.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h53 |
MARCHAND Alexis (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:11.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:04.95 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h59 |
MONDON Léo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.68 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h26 |
SAUDA Lea (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.33 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:57.02 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h32 |