Start-List by team
AS GOURNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1873 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:56
BERNARD Luka (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.97 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.43 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h29 |
BERNARD Maxim (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:04.83 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.98 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.11 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:51.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:24.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h16 |
COTINEAU Mederic (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.07 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:15.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:53.32 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.89 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h05 |
DUBOST Mathis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.05 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h43 |
FIGARO Warrick (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.02 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.87 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.82 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h02 |
PHILIPPE Gaetan (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h29 |
COLLIN Elsa (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:09.61 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:52.56 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.53 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:45.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:30.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h17 |
LENOIR Lola (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h12 |
SARIA Alexia (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:10.37 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
18h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:11.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:57.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:43.90 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
18h14 |