Start-List by team
AS EMERAINVILLE
Code structure : 1072 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:36
TA Emmanuel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.01 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.52 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:43.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:40.66 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:26.88 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:57.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h04 |
VILDEUIL Axel (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.55 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:25.54 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:56.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:08.98 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
HALADJIAN Léane (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.62 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.37 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
LAPORTE Noémie (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.27 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.75 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:02.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
04:44.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:32.94 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:10.45 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h28 |
MESQUITA Liliana (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.51 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.53 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:23.52 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:51.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.58 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:03.46 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
RESCHE Léa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.57 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:39.45 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:05.55 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:38.17 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.18 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h01 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:44.14 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |