Start-List by team
USM SARAN
Code structure : 1083 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:55
BONNIN Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:29.75 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:26.38 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:57.89 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:07.52 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
LANCELOT Quentin (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
18h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:59.54 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:35.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
12h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:09.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
NICOLAS Nathan (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:57.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h42 |
BINELLI Léna (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:35.32 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
18h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:18.56 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h47 |
FAUCHET Léonie (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.69 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
08h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.35 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
19h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.74 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:02.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
GENDRE Zoé (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:44.24 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:08.40 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:09.50 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h51 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:00.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:28.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
GUELLIL Amel (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.06 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
01:02.26 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:16.41 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |
MUNOZ Maêva (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.53 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.32 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h28 |
SAVIGNY Laura (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:35.27 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
18h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:30.69 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:18.48 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h49 |
VARLOTEAUX Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.59 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.88 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
19h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
19h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:58.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h53 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h37 |
VERGRACHT Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.91 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
18h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:30.72 |
Vendredi 14 Juin |
20h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:07.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:17.49 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:31.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h22 |