BAUER Lucas (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
DELCASSE Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h34 |
DUVAL Noah (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h52 |
GASSIOT Baptiste (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h03 |
GONZALEZ Noa (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
LAUCAIGNE Yanis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
NOTARIO Leo (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h16 |
PEGORIER Simon (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:53.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:33.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h52 |
QUILICI-SADOUL Marc (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
CHARNAY Julie-Rose (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h52 |
COSTA SANTOS Tais (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h37 |
LAHILLE Anna (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
14h39 |
NOTARIO Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h50 |
PICCOLO Enora (2004) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:34.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h07 |
POTTIER Emy (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
ROSSI Clelia (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
WALLET Emilie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h49 |
WALLET Kamille (2003) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |