Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:1
HAUTREUX Marc (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:31.30 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:29.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h30 |
HUARD Jules (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:44.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:43.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h36 |
LEGRAS Nicolas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:21.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:28.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h33 |
STANCIU Petru (2008) ROU |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:39.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h30 |
STANCIU Stefan (2010) ROU |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:47.65 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:54.73 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.54 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h08 |
JOSSET Marie (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.69 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.77 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.96 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:07.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h02 |
LODIEL Lena (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.88 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.02 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.21 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:12.29 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h02 |
NGUYEN Vy (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.72 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:53.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.85 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h04 |