Start-List by team
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
Code structure : 637 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:46
KLEIN Calvin (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.84 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.94 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.39 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.64 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.31 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h59 |
ATRY Romane (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:31.97 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.03 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:08.33 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
BOURSICOT Carla (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:26.35 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:51.45 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.66 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
BRETEAU Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.23 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:33.59 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:54.93 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.35 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h10 |
MAIGNAN Faustine (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:57.02 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:21.48 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.79 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
REGOUIN Mary-Lou (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.64 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h15 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:39.74 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.93 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.88 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h16 |
TROTTE Lola (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:59.74 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:53.86 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:23.42 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
TROTTE Lou-Anne (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.26 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 29 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 30 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.24 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.02 |
Lundi 01 Juillet |
11h27 |