Team 1 |
BREBION Mathys (2004) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h17 |
DAVID Nathan (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.17 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
15h39 |
HUAU Pierre (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.60 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.13 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h03 |
TURMEL Tegwenn (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.02 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h35 |
BOSSE Zoé (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h14 |
LOUIS Romane (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.73 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.32 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h31 |
MILLET Louane (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:52.54 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.51 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h59 |
ROCHER Léna (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:40.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:53.52 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
15h30 |
Team 2 |
BERTRAND Valentino (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:15.45 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.42 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h03 |
CHEVE Nathanael (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:53.08 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h47 |
QUITTET Yanis (2006) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.07 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h11 |
ROBERT Mewenn (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:35.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.48 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.50 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h35 |
VETAULT Yanis (2005) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:09.19 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:49.24 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h17 |
BIRRIEN Louann (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h59 |
GABORIT Angèle (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.76 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h06 |
QUITTET Cilia (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.12 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.88 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h31 |
TURMEL Juliette (2007) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:58.52 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h14 |
Team 3 |
BERTRAND Félicien (2009) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h01 |
HUAU Martin (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h15 |
LOUIS Dacien (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h34 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:01.22 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
15h39 |
NICAULT Jules (2008) FRA |
4x100 Individual Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:57.24 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
16h33 |
VETAULT Mathias (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
17h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.85 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h06 |