ANDOUCHE HOQUIGARAY Ekaitz (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.28 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.07 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.61 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.84 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.44 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h39 |
ARLA Jean (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.68 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.33 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.04 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.69 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.02 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h39 |
BORDA Peïo (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.44 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.34 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.22 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.23 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h12 |
BOUILLON William (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h30 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h08 |
CARRICART Adrien (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.82 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.21 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:25.87 |
Samedi 10 Août |
17h01 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.02 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.66 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.88 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h14 |
CHAMALBIDE Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.77 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.66 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h14 |
COLAS Martin (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.32 |
Samedi 10 Août |
12h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.14 |
Samedi 10 Août |
17h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.68 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.53 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h23 |
ENTERS Anthony (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.27 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.84 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.40 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.20 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h08 |
ENTERS Dorian (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.68 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.20 |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:25.46 |
Samedi 10 Août |
17h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.45 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
16h18 |
ERGUY Txomin (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.02 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.98 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.62 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.82 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.18 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h11 |
INDACOCHÉA Peïo (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.14 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.54 |
Samedi 10 Août |
17h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.40 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
16h15 |
IRATÇABAL Maël (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.49 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.33 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h42 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.16 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.93 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h09 |
LACO Bixente (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:48.59 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h11 |
LAHIRIGOYEN Thomas (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.71 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.33 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.45 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h11 |
LARRIEU Joan (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.19 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.30 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.44 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.77 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h14 |
PHAGABURU Unaï (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.55 |
Samedi 10 Août |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.98 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.99 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h42 |
PRAT Rémi (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.65 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.02 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.56 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.65 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.50 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.03 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h11 |
SIBILLE Antoine (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.90 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h48 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h18 |
STEPHEN Charlie (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.64 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.71 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.12 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h15 |
ARLA Julie (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.67 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.06 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.38 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h29 |
BORDA Anaïs (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.91 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.95 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.44 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.42 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.99 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.19 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h46 |
BOUILLON Maria (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.26 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.07 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h36 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.49 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.70 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.90 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h27 |
CAPA Laeticia (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.33 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.28 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.64 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h52 |
CARRICART Manon (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.60 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.80 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h57 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:37.33 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h51 |
CASTEL Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.65 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h34 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:37.11 |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h02 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.36 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.50 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h59 |
CAZANAVE Kattin (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.49 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.73 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.18 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h51 |
CAZANAVE Oïhana (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.89 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.16 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h10 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.57 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.69 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h27 |
CHAMALBIDE Anaïs (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.55 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.65 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h47 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.65 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
09h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h52 |
ELKEGARAY Anita (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.08 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.23 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.10 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.88 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h24 |
ESQUER Joana (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.48 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.21 |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h02 |
ETCHETTO Elise (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.61 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.73 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.43 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.73 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.34 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
16h10 |
HIDONDO Maïalen (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.66 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.80 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:38.19 |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.40 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.39 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h46 |
HOURCADE Yina (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.08 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.37 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h03 |
INDACOCHEA Laura (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.10 |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h34 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:35.87 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h05 |
IRATÇABAL Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.04 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h24 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.43 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:46.97 |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.73 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.51 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.40 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.93 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
16h10 |
JAUREGUY Clara (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.76 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.15 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.40 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.97 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
10h52 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.12 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.77 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h51 |
LARRE Charlotte (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.25 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.93 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h33 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Août |
15h52 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.48 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
09h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.20 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h01 |
LEVERBE Manon (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.34 |
Samedi 10 Août |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.63 |
Samedi 10 Août |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Août |
15h24 |
RECALT Emma (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.74 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
16h10 |
STEPHEN Olivia (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.46 |
Samedi 10 Août |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.05 |
Samedi 10 Août |
14h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.81 |
Dimanche 11 Août |
14h49 |