BENOIT Danael (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.03 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.08 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.12 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h29 |
BENOIT Ronan (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h48 |
BROISSART Victor (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:02.38 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:37.46 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h28 |
GADENNE Angus (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:43.52 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:59.07 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h17 |
OLIVAR Enzo (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:23.62 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.80 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.59 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h42 |
OLIVAR Matheo (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:13.86 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:07.45 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h36 |
RIPOLL Antonin (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:00.25 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:34.06 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:17.21 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:17.17 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:04.52 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h42 |
WIZEN Nathan (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:45.13 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:57.06 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h42 |
BOUVIER Juliette (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:45.45 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:29.78 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h16 |
CHAGNON Emie (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:35.28 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:24.68 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h11 |
COLAS Louison (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:38.59 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h54 |
DEFALT Camille (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:38.27 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:22.81 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:29.49 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h11 |
DUDZIK Carla (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:09.97 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:51.24 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h49 |
ELRHYAR Salma (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.71 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h54 |
GADENNE Louise (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:54.46 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.83 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:53.65 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h01 |
HALLARD Daphne (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:34.18 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.42 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:41.60 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h03 |
KORSAK Camille (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:18.95 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:42.47 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:26.26 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h20 |
LEBLANC Rose (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:32.37 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:33.56 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:36.56 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
12h08 |
LEMAIRE Chloe (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:10.67 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h10 |
LIEVEQUIN Clara (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:03.88 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
14h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:16.64 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h41 |