AUBRY-MONGODIN Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
BRIA Quentin (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:28.82 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:52.22 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.84 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
BUCHOT Mathias (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:59.55 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:09.33 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.61 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
BUCHOT Samuel (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:30.75 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.30 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:48.27 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.99 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
CHAMBALLU Alexis (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
DELATTRE Mael (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
HOULGARD Thao (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:37.26 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:42.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.39 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h23 |
LAI Toan (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
LEVILLAIN Rafael (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
03:11.08 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.25 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:47.16 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:49.78 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
MOREAU Donat (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
REMILI Kais (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:29.55 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:52.84 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:51.89 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:19.46 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
ROSSIGNOL Sasha (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:12.78 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.08 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.10 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:50.24 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
SORIN Alexandre (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:48.51 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.48 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.51 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.21 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h32 |
BEDOUET Ethel (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:01.14 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:04.66 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:53.15 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
CHAULAGAIN-NAY Elena (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
CHAUVIRAY Manon (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:51.42 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:43.71 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.90 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:43.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:53.62 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
COURTOIS Sarah (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:08.71 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
CRUBLEAU Elya (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
DALLAIS Luna (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
DEGACHE Anaïs (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
FILMON Aurore (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:34.25 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.30 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:38.69 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h16 |
GESLIN Mathilde (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:18.05 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.22 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:53.30 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.12 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.63 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
GOUDROT Ines (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
GROLLEAU Méline (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
GUILLAUMIN Fanny (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
HOULGARD Lila (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
02:19.27 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:09.49 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.08 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
LEDUC Capucine (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:43.81 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.12 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.09 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:53.69 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
SOTIN Chloe (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |
TRAVERS Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h59 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h24 |