Start-List by team
CN BEAUPREAU
Code structure : 957 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:4
BARRE Jules (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:59.54 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.03 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h32 |
BIOTTEAU Albin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.94 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h32 |
HALLEREAU Noé (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.23 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.32 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h32 |
MENARD Clément (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:55.63 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.29 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h32 |
AUBRON Zélie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.31 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.40 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h13 |
BOUMARD Emma (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:00.98 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h25 |
BRIDON Amélina (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h25 |
BRIDON Auréliane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h25 |
MAZOUIN Zoélie (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
14h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:15.07 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
15h25 |