CHARTOIS Antoine (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:16.21 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:18.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:12.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h56 |
CHARTOIS Lucas (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:16.54 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.70 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:46.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h01 |
JORET Corentin (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:42.55 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:00.81 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:58.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:11.33 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h00 |
JORET Thomas (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:37.19 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:40.54 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h50 |
SAVARY Romain (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:11.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:46.82 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:50.28 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h04 |
TURMEL Bastien (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:38.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:28.42 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h03 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:20.57 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h10 |
VERGER Franck (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:32.83 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h13 |
GERMANICUS Albane (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:45.36 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.04 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:06.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:19.96 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h41 |
GERMANICUS Verlaine (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.83 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:11.12 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:16.71 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:17.63 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h33 |
JOUIS Octavie (2004) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:21.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:48.69 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:19.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:19.74 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:39.75 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h30 |
LE BERRE Morgane (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:34.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:29.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:09.53 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:05.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.52 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h20 |
LE CAM MICHEL Margaux (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:06.22 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.77 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:11.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:18.55 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:42.35 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h41 |
LEFEUVRE Juliette (2005) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:17.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
08h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:48.74 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.64 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:12.27 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:25.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:46.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h30 |
MAUGER Anouk (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.37 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.14 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:06.89 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:05.61 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h39 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
17h25 |
MAUGER Sacha (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.40 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h37 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:37.34 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h07 |
ROQUAIN Bertille (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:48.98 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:44.38 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:09.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h25 |