CHEVALLIER Lucas (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.85 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:41.23 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.37 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.61 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h22 |
LETOURNEUR Dylan (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h14 |
MAINGUY Raphaël (2004) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.73 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.56 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:41.98 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:15.87 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
18h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h40 |
POIRIER Clément (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.50 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.90 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h15 |
RICHARD Titouan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.27 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:26.66 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
15h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.19 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.01 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:59.31 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
11h05 |
CHANARD Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.16 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:07.93 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.26 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.02 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h17 |
FEAU Ines (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.79 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:42.36 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.77 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:03.22 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h31 |
GILBERT Swane (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h25 |
GILLOT Léane (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:58.84 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:29.94 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
12h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:00.91 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:26.26 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
17h16 |
GRANVAL Leïa (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:55.37 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:41.53 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:53.14 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:56.83 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.44 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h31 |
LEMINEUR Swann (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:44.92 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h10 |
MICHEL Coline (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
09h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:18.75 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.65 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:46.87 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h26 |
PESLERBE Yanis (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:34.51 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:52.65 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
12h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.99 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:27.65 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:18.13 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
PROVOST Emeline (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:42.62 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
17h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:03.56 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:46.95 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:23.16 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
TREMOUREUX Inès (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
16h36 |
VILLAINES Louise (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:46.24 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:37.18 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:47.82 |
Samedi 12 Octobre |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:39.37 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.76 |
Dimanche 13 Octobre |
10h32 |