Start-List by team
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
Code structure : 696 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:48
SORDILLON Mathis (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:13.54 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:19.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h22 |
BREVIGNON Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.80 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.84 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h01 |
DEPORTE Coline (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.07 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h42 |
LARGE Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:56.02 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:04.72 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:51.06 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:29.25 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h03 |
LARGE Maelle (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.39 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:07.86 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
17h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:12.37 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:51.01 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:19.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:03.82 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |
PEROZZO Lea (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.24 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.42 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.51 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h48 |
PIVET Clara (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.30 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:59.44 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:48.93 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h34 |
REVELUT Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.70 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:48.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
15h42 |
ROS Océane (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:24.10 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.88 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:03.17 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |
VIOLLET Roxanne (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.41 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
16h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:02.94 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
16h28 |