Start-List by team
CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS
Code structure : 63 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:50
BLANCHARD Elouan (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
10h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:41.50 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
11h39 |
GAUDIN Baptiste (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:59.01 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.40 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h07 |
GRAVELEAU Noé (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:55.56 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.78 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h05 |
MAGAUD Alexandre (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:35.24 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
10h05 |
MARMIN Alexis (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.14 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:16.15 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.75 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.66 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h07 |
ROBIN Paul (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.24 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:49.89 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h13 |
SAUVARIN Noah (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.69 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.64 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h14 |
DUGAS Loan (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.87 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.14 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:43.44 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:52.67 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h04 |
FERCHAUD Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.13 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.40 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.94 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.86 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h56 |
GODARD Salomé (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.90 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:23.37 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.72 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.11 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h00 |
HERBRETEAU Romy (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.20 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h54 |
LEMAIRE Anaïne (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.18 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.70 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.85 |
Dimanche 20 Octobre |
09h00 |
MARTIN Mathéa (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.69 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.13 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
14h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:54.88 |
Samedi 19 Octobre |
15h54 |